ECB PREMIER DIVISION
Burridge 184-8 (Kenway 62, Gatting 24)
Bashley (Rydal) 185-3 (R Morris 91*, Digby 51)
Bashley (Rydal) won by seven wickets.
South Wilts 396-5 (Hayward 117*, Terry 84, Abel 41, Hibberd 40)
Hampshire Academy 248-5 (Taylor 67*, Organ 57*, Gorvin 30, Franklin 3-46)
South Wilts won by 148 runs.
Sarisbury Athletic 230 (Rawlins 51, Burl 44, Jack Loett 41*, Ballinger 3-36)
Alton 230-9 (S Myers 85, Hammond 61, Covey 3-26)
Match tied.
Lymington 304-8 (Cowley 100, Ambrose 67, H Foyle 4-73)
St Cross Symondians 136 (Hawkins 33, H Foyle 29, Cowley 5-15)
Lymington won by 168 runs.
Ventnor 126 (Willis 73)
Havant 127-3 (Hopson 42, Hindley 28)
Havant won by seven wickets.
DIVISION 1
Hartley Wintney 203-5 (Wivell 72, Kerr 70)
Basingstoke & North Hants 207-8 (James 63)
Basingstoke & North Hants won by two wickets.
Bournemouth 115 (Woodward 32, Champ 3-30)
Hook & Newnham Basics 116-1 (Thane 55, Thomson 39)
Hook & Newnham Basics won by nine wickets.
New Milton 172-7 (J Park 66*, Edwards 31, Loader 26*)
Calmore Sports 61 (Lavelle 31, Gargaro 5-16, Watts 3-4)
New Milton won by 111 runs.
Liphook & Ripsley 248-8 (Covey 76, Nicklin 71, Ganguly 35, Cover 33, Munt 33, Taylor 3-40)
Andover 249-9 (Taylor 172*, Ganguly 3-18, Elliott 3-47, Janczur 3-49)
Andover won by one wicket.
Totton & Eling 204 (T Arnold 75, Martin 4-41)
Rowledge 205-5 (Metcalfe 54*)
Rowledge won by five wickets.
DIVISION 2
Hursley Park 193-7 (Mettam 49, Storey 42, Branford 42, Ridley 3-39)
Bashley (Rydal) II 184-7 (Ridley 81)
Hursley Park won by nine runs.
Fawley 197-9 (Gates 36, Woolgar 36, Parratt 34, Royan 25)
Old Tauntonians & Romsey 185 (Edwards 59, Newman 44, S Smith 29, Royan 5-40)
Fawley won by 12 runs.
Portsmouth 147 (Locke 45, Henderson 41, Lamb 6-25)
Paultons 117 (Murrell 38*, Hall 33, Burns 5-27, Dawson 5-35)
Portsmouth won by 30 runs.
Sparsholt 106 (Ruffell 26, Renders 7-28)
Langley Manor 111-3 (Harris 35*, Browne 29)
Langley Manor won by 7 wickets.
Tichborne Park
Hambledon
DIVISION 3
Alton II 173-9 (Trim 36, Hammond 32, Jackson 3-23)
Waterlooville 175-2 (Jackson 81*, Scutt 45)
Waterlooville won by eight wickets.
Havant II 198 (Galliers 57, Dyer 37)
Gosport Borough 173 (Larner 50, Creal 33, Adams 31, Burns 5-40)
Havant II won by 25 runs.
Lymington II 144 (Robinson 29, Molloy 25*, Aldridge 3-21, O’Connor 3-50)
St Cross Symondians II 118 (Neave 32, Goodchild 4-33, Layman 3-49)
Lymington II won by 26 runs.
Basingstoke & North Hants II 138 (Chandler 45, Webb 4-34, Burton 3-32)
South Wilts II 139-2 (W Wade 52*, Cranch 51)
South Wilts II won by 8 wickets.
Totton & Eling II 225-5 (J Taylor 122)
Trojans 227-8 (S Williams 73, Babidge 51, Boyd 31, J Taylor 4-21)
Trojans won by two wickets.
Burridge 184-8 (Kenway 62, Gatting 24)
Bashley (Rydal) 185-3 (R Morris 91*, Digby 51)
Bashley (Rydal) won by seven wickets.
South Wilts 396-5 (Hayward 117*, Terry 84, Abel 41, Hibberd 40)
Hampshire Academy 248-5 (Taylor 67*, Organ 57*, Gorvin 30, Franklin 3-46)
South Wilts won by 148 runs.
Sarisbury Athletic 230 (Rawlins 51, Burl 44, Jack Loett 41*, Ballinger 3-36)
Alton 230-9 (S Myers 85, Hammond 61, Covey 3-26)
Match tied.
Lymington 304-8 (Cowley 100, Ambrose 67, H Foyle 4-73)
St Cross Symondians 136 (Hawkins 33, H Foyle 29, Cowley 5-15)
Lymington won by 168 runs.
Ventnor 126 (Willis 73)
Havant 127-3 (Hopson 42, Hindley 28)
Havant won by seven wickets.
DIVISION 1
Hartley Wintney 203-5 (Wivell 72, Kerr 70)
Basingstoke & North Hants 207-8 (James 63)
Basingstoke & North Hants won by two wickets.
Bournemouth 115 (Woodward 32, Champ 3-30)
Hook & Newnham Basics 116-1 (Thane 55, Thomson 39)
Hook & Newnham Basics won by nine wickets.
New Milton 172-7 (J Park 66*, Edwards 31, Loader 26*)
Calmore Sports 61 (Lavelle 31, Gargaro 5-16, Watts 3-4)
New Milton won by 111 runs.
Liphook & Ripsley 248-8 (Covey 76, Nicklin 71, Ganguly 35, Cover 33, Munt 33, Taylor 3-40)
Andover 249-9 (Taylor 172*, Ganguly 3-18, Elliott 3-47, Janczur 3-49)
Andover won by one wicket.
Totton & Eling 204 (T Arnold 75, Martin 4-41)
Rowledge 205-5 (Metcalfe 54*)
Rowledge won by five wickets.
DIVISION 2
Hursley Park 193-7 (Mettam 49, Storey 42, Branford 42, Ridley 3-39)
Bashley (Rydal) II 184-7 (Ridley 81)
Hursley Park won by nine runs.
Fawley 197-9 (Gates 36, Woolgar 36, Parratt 34, Royan 25)
Old Tauntonians & Romsey 185 (Edwards 59, Newman 44, S Smith 29, Royan 5-40)
Fawley won by 12 runs.
Portsmouth 147 (Locke 45, Henderson 41, Lamb 6-25)
Paultons 117 (Murrell 38*, Hall 33, Burns 5-27, Dawson 5-35)
Portsmouth won by 30 runs.
Sparsholt 106 (Ruffell 26, Renders 7-28)
Langley Manor 111-3 (Harris 35*, Browne 29)
Langley Manor won by 7 wickets.
Tichborne Park
Hambledon
DIVISION 3
Alton II 173-9 (Trim 36, Hammond 32, Jackson 3-23)
Waterlooville 175-2 (Jackson 81*, Scutt 45)
Waterlooville won by eight wickets.
Havant II 198 (Galliers 57, Dyer 37)
Gosport Borough 173 (Larner 50, Creal 33, Adams 31, Burns 5-40)
Havant II won by 25 runs.
Lymington II 144 (Robinson 29, Molloy 25*, Aldridge 3-21, O’Connor 3-50)
St Cross Symondians II 118 (Neave 32, Goodchild 4-33, Layman 3-49)
Lymington II won by 26 runs.
Basingstoke & North Hants II 138 (Chandler 45, Webb 4-34, Burton 3-32)
South Wilts II 139-2 (W Wade 52*, Cranch 51)
South Wilts II won by 8 wickets.
Totton & Eling II 225-5 (J Taylor 122)
Trojans 227-8 (S Williams 73, Babidge 51, Boyd 31, J Taylor 4-21)
Trojans won by two wickets.